Weekendkalender

 

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 20/02 18:30 2-PROV. U12 -C- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
VV LUMMEN(02832)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
WO 20/02 18:30 2-PROV. U11 -C- K.ST. ELEN A(06047) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
STANDARD ELEN - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT
3650 ELEN(2055)
089/566445
 
WO 20/02 18:00 2-PROV. U9 -E- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
PARK HOUTHALEN A(06962)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
WO 20/02 18:00 2-PROV. U9 -F- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
PARK HOUTHALEN B(06962)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
WO 20/02 18:00 2-GEW. U6 -R- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
KVK BERINGEN(00330)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
DO 21/02 20:00 PROV RES 1 W. KOERSEL(02428) -
ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM(08250)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:MARTENS ERIK(2)
ZA 23/02 15:00 2-PROV. U21 -A- TORPEDO HASSELT(06803) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
 
MARTINUS - TERR.2
GENERAAL LEMANSTRAAT
3500 HASSELT(2348)
011/274737
REF:CLAESEN DRIES(2)
ZA 23/02 10:30 2-PROV. U15 -C- PARK HOUTHALEN A(06962) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
PARK FC - TERR.2
PALMENSTRAAT 61
3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN(2151)
089/385297
REF:TAY DYLAN(2)
ZA 23/02 12:30 2-PROV. U13 -C- K.ST. ELEN(06047) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
STANDARD ELEN - TERR.2
STATIONSSTRAAT
3650 ELEN(2055)
089/566445
REF:HONTIS TORBEN(3)
ZA 23/02 12:30 2-GEW. U13 -F- KFC HELSON HELCHTEREN B(06045) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
SPORTSTRAAT - TERR.3(SYNTH)
SPORTSTRAAT Z/N HELCHTEREN
3530 HOUTHALEN-HELCHTEREN(2050)
011/521300
REF:DEMIREL KEREM(2)
ZA 23/02 13:00 2-PROV. U12 -C- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
LINDELHOEVEN VV(07460)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 23/02 13:00 2-GEW. U12 -M- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
WS LINKHOUT B(03531)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 23/02 09:30 2-GEW. U11 -K- HO HEIDE HASSELT(05725) -
W. KOERSEL B(02428)
 
 
HO HEIDE HASSELT - TERR.2
HEKSENBERGSTRAAT
3500 HASSELT(2249)
011/212367
 
ZA 23/02 09:30 2-PROV. U10 -A- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
K.ST. ELEN A(06047)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 23/02 09:30 2-GEW. U10 -A- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
RC HADES KIEWIT C(08721)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 23/02 11:00 2-GEW. U10 -H- THOR HASSELT C(05561) -
W. KOERSEL C(02428)
 
 
TEN HOVE KERMT - TERR.2
TEN HOVE Z/N
3510 KERMT(2248)
011/256730
 
ZA 23/02 09:30 2-GEW. U9 -R- W. KOERSEL C(02428) -
KFC HAM UNITED C(02408)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZA 23/02 09:30 2-GEW. U8 -D- HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN A(05372) -
W. KOERSEL D(02428)
 
 
SPORTVELDEN HALVEWEG ZONHOVEN - TERR.2
SCHOPDRIESWEG 17
3520 ZONHOVEN(2149)
011/814340
 
ZA 23/02 09:45 2-GEW. U8 -R- STAL SPORT C(02489) -
W. KOERSEL C(02428)
 
 
STAL SPORT - TERR.2
NIEUWENDIJK 57
3582 KOERSEL(1948)
011/426060
 
ZA 23/02 12:30 2-GEW. U6 -N- VV LUMMEN A(02832) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
LUMMEN VV - TERR.1
MARIA VAN LOONSTRAAT 5
3560 LUMMEN(2147)
013/522117
 
ZA 23/02 11:15 2-GEW. U6 -P- K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG B(03904) -
W. KOERSEL C(02428)
 
 
HEPPEN - TERR.1
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137
 
ZO 24/02 15:00 1 PROV ZEPPEREN-BRUSTEM(08250) -
W. KOERSEL(02428)
 
 
HET DEKKEN - TERR.1
SPORTPLEINSTRAAT Z/N
3800 ST-TRUIDEN(2548)
011/312893
REF:WIELOCKX GLEN(10)
AR1:UMANS ANTOON(11)
AR2:GRAUWELS MARTIJN(3)
ZO 24/02 11:15 2-PROV. U17 -B- E. TERMIEN A(07919) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
" 'T HEKE" - TERR.1
OUD-TERMIENSTRAAT 8
3600 GENK(2251)
089/363565
REF:DEGREVE JOSEPH(2)
ZO 24/02 11:15 2-GEW. U17 -H- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
VV LUMMEN B(02832)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:KARKIDE BERKAN(2)
ZO 24/02 11:15 2-GEW. U15 -N- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
HO HEIDE HASSELT A(05725)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:ULAMAN MEHDI DAHAN(2)
ZO 24/02 09:30 2-PROV. U8 -G- W. KOERSEL A(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A(03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 24/02 09:30 2-PROV. U8 -H- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG B(03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 24/02 09:30 2-GEW. U7 -C- W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
SP. HASSELT B(03245)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
ZO 24/02 11:00 2-GEW. U7 -K- SK MELDERT A(07784) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
SK MELDERT - TERR.3
PASTORIJSTRAAT
3560 LUMMEN(2146)
013/313698
 
WO 27/02 19:30 TESTWEDSTRIJD 2° PERIODE W. KOERSEL(02428) -
PARK HOUTHALEN(06962)
 
 
DE BASVELDEN - TERR.1
HERESTRAAT 124 A
3520 ZONHOVEN(2150)
011/816392
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
WO 27/02 18:00 2-PROV. U12 -C- K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG A(03904) -
W. KOERSEL A(02428)
 
 
HEPPEN - TERR.3
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137
 
BEKER ONDER DE VORM VAN KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 27/02 18:30 LIMBURG CUP U17 W. KOERSEL B(02428) -
SP. KOLMONT(05120)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:KARAFOTIOU CHRISTOS(2)
VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
WO 27/02 18:00 U13 ORG: W. KOERSEL(02428)
W. KOERSEL(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG (03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
REF:AANDUIDING DOOR DE CLUB
WO 27/02 18:00 U9 ORG: W. KOERSEL(02428)
W. KOERSEL(02428) -
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG (03904)
 
 
WEERSTAND KOERSEL - TERR.1(SYNTH)
SPORTLAAN Z/N
3582 KOERSEL(2048)
011/422658
 
WO 27/02 18:00 U7 ORG: K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG(03904)
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG(03904) -
W. KOERSEL (02428)
 
 
HEPPEN - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137
 
WO 27/02 18:00 U6 ORG: K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG(03904)
K.ESK LEOPOLDSBURG(03904) -
W. KOERSEL (02428)
 
 
HEPPEN - TERR.2
HEIDESTRAAT 71
3971 HEPPEN(1947)
011/344137